Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 132
     Profile contains photos: 38
     In Memory: 32
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 31
     Military Service: 44
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 132    Newest Members: 132    Latest Comments: 60  


Alden Abbott
Anita Abbott (Fogg)
Alan Daniel Achorn
Vicky Adams
James Anderson
Kathleen Andrews (Hamel)   
Steven Andrews    
Margaret Arbuckle (Weber)   
Michael Arbuckle
Janet Arnold
Donita Baker (Myrick)    
Ann Barry (Theriault)   
Jean Bean (Bridges)   
Joseph Beaulieu    
Nancy Bell
James Bladen
Brenda Booker    
Charles Boulier
Brenda Bowden (Bowden)    
Donna Bowden (Hastings)   
Joyce Bragdon (Thebarge)   
Robert Breau    
Catherine Brooks (Snyder)   
Lawrence Brooks
Michael Brooks    
Ellen Brown (Youngs)   
Michele Brown (Nichols)   
John Browning   
Colleen Buchanan (Clough)   
Marcia Bull (Lyford)   
Gladys Butler
Joanna Calderwood
Richard Campbell     
Jacqueline Carroll (Buc…)     
Joanne Cassidy    
Sherwood Chaison
Linda Chubbuck
Nancy Churchill (Bobrow)   
Delores Clark
Mary Cleaves (Young)   
Bonnie Clements
Paul Cole
Sharon Corbett (MacLeod)   
Charles Cornell   
Nancy Cote
Paul Cote   
Wilfred Cotter
Clyde Cox   
Robert Coyne    
Daniel Cross    
Andrea Curtis
Suzanne Curtis   
Louis Daigle
John D'Amboise
MaryLou D'Amboise (Peters)   
Hazen Danforth   
Michael Danforth     
Donna Davis
Isaac Davis
Rowena Davis
Gordon DeBeck
Jane DeRusha
Wesley Deschaine
John Doane    
Paulette Dodge
Michael Dore
Deborah Dorr (Thomas)   
Carol Dowling (Calderwood)
Rosemarie Doyon (Hall)    
Guillermo Duarte Garcete
Bruce Dunbar
Winfred Dwelley   
Jack Dyer
William Eaton   
Bette-Lou Eddy (Hopkins)   
Dorothy Eich    
Steven Eldridge   
Lynn Ellis (Brooks Hunt)   
Adele Evans
George Faloon
Elizabeth Farley (Clifford)   
Richard Farrell   
Joan Faulkner
Frank Foley
Mark Foley   
Linda Folsom (Lufkin)   
Patricia Fougere (Waddell)   
Robert Joseph Fougere
Joan Frederick (Hutton)   
Augustin Frey
James Gallant   
Sandra Gallant
Judith Gamble (Adams)   
Jean Gardner
Thomas Gass
Timothy Geagan   
John Geiger    
Greg Gibson
Don Goodness     
William Gott    
Jacqueline Goupee   
Constance Graham
Carolyn Grant (McAlpine)
Elaine Grant (Foster)
Petrina Grant
Linda Grass
Boyd Gray     
Donna Gray (Jamieson)   
Lois Green
George Guerrette    
Brian Hamel    
Gary Hanscom    
Thomas Hanscom    
Helen Hanson (Schacht)   
Roberta Harriman
Roscoe Hart
Rick Haseltine   
Harry Haslam
Gary Hastings    
Judith Hatt
Janette Heilsberg (Lynds)  
Brenda Higgins (Rose)   
Rebecca Hinkle    
Anna Hodgkins (MacLeod)   
Louisa Hooper   
Brian Houston
Susan Hughey   
Belinda Ingraham
Thomas Ivers
Daniel James
Albert Jewell   
Pamela Johnston
Marie Jones
Stephen Joy    
Darlene Kent (Craig)  
Wallace Kimball
Darrell King    
David King    
James (Jim) King     
Pamela King (Ware)   
William Knight   
Pauline Knox (Williamson)   
Rodney Knox    
Wayne LaBelle, Jr.
Margaret Lambert
Ada Larrabee
Betty Ellen Lawrence (Kiah)   
Daniel Lawrence   
Eleanor Jane Lawson (MacDonald)   
John Michael Lawson   
Alan Lear    
Roxanne Lenfest (Russell)   
Stephen Levesque    
Robert Lewis    
Gail Lindsay (Rice)   
Merle Lowe    
Michael Lucey   
Lawrence Lunn
Peter Lyford   
Linda MacClemmy (Hare)    
Terry MacLeod (Robinson)   
Pamela Maher (Farrar)    
Linda Mailman (Hardesty)   
Susan Maines (Good)   
George Mallory
Linda Manzo
Nancy Marden
Catherine Marston (Smith)  
Dick Martin     
Ruth Martin
Peter Mason
James McDonald
Peter McDonald
Stephen McGinley   
Phyllis McKeen (Hanscom)   
Freda McLeod
Thomas Mercier
Gwendolyn Merrick
Perley Merrick     
Ben Mitchell   
Norman Mitchell    
Valerie Mitchell (Stark)
Kathryn Mooreside (LaFontaine)
Dale Morrill   
Patrick Murray  
Christopher Nichols
William O'Donnell
Avery Olmstead    
Jean Osgood (Johnson)   
Dale Ouellette (Hannon)
Jeanne Paradis (Smith)  
Patricia Payne (Tinnon)
Judie Perry (Grant)
Paulette Perry (Hinson)   
Richard Perry     
Lois Peterson (Baxter)   
Robert Phillips
Catherine Pierce (Geren)
John Platt
Dennis Plourde  
Linda Plummer (Bangs)
Jane Potter (Goodness)   
Sue Prahm (Matson)   
Gary Proulx   
Norma J Ramsey (Brewer)   
Lorna Rand (Willey)   
Mary Reynolds  
Kimberly Ricker
Margaret Robertson (Robinson)   
Timothy Robertson
Rose Rogers (Libby)   
Roderick Ronco
David Rose    
Wendy Rowe   
Bonnie Russell (Robertson)   
Janice Savoy (Peavey)    
Elizabeth Severance (Arey)
Lauretta Shaw
Mary Shaw
Anne Sibley (Hannan)   
Cynthia Simons (Reid)
Erlene Smith (Laut)   
Jeffrey Smith
Stephen Smith   
Linda Soucie (Hodgins)
Deborah Spencer
James Spox
Ernest Sprague   
Charlotte Stanley (Nolte)
Helen Starks   
Linda Stetson (Goff)
James Stewart
Richard Strout
Faith Stubbs (Goodwin)   
Sharon Stubbs (Brown)    
Catherine Sullivan   
Cecelia Sullivan (Seippel)  
Bonita (Bonnie) Sweet (Clark)  
Elizabeth Thibodeau (Dean)   
David Tonini    
Gary Trask
Robert Treat    
Stephen Tucker
Karen Varney   
Paul Verrow   
Maryann Vienneau (Murray)   
Dana Wade    
Darrah Wagner
Sheila Walsh
Marjorie Ward   
Loring Watson    
Henry West   
Arnold Westman
James Wheelden
Judy Whitcomb (Buzzell)   
Constance Whitney (Tourtillotte)  
Cynthia Whitney (Hanson)   
William Whittten (Whittten)   
Paul Willey   
Joan Wiswell
Lawrence Wood    
Pearl Wood (Khoury)    
Barbara Worster (Bowden)
Bonnie Wright (Gaboury)  
Jerry Yoder    
Betty Young (Lapierre)   
Toby Youngs   

Guest Members

Gail Bulduc (Class Of 1970)   
Bonnie Clendenning (Class Of 1969) (S…)
Jim Goodness (Class O…     
Gene Kirkpatrick (Class O…    
Gail Metcalfe (Class Of '68) (H…)   
Larry Shiner
Rhonda Soucie (Coffin Class Of '68)   
Melissa Sparks (Snow Class Of 1969)   
Steve Watson (Class Of 19…   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.